18ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/01/2017

  • Aparecida de Fátima Rodrigues Rabelo
  • Donizetti Bernardes da Silva
  • Eduardo Carvalho Faria
  • Geraldo Adriano da Silva
  • Hugo Romano Teixeira do Vale
  • Jamir Soares dos Reis
  • João Carlos de Oliveira
  • João Paulo Teixeira Cunha
  • Luiz Henrique Sabino Messias
  • Marcelo Geraldo Estevam Silva
  • Pedro César Rodrigues
  • Rodrigo César Carvalho Pefister
  • Wirlei de Castro Alves 

17ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/01/2013

  • Eduardo Carvalho Faria
  • Geraldo Cláudio Rodrigues
  • Geraldo Rodrigues Teixeira
  • Gustavo Tadeu Campos
  • Halph Carvalho de Oliveira
  • Jamir Soares dos Reis
  • João Ribeiro Pedrozo
  • José Agenor da Silva
  • Márcio Junio Roque
  • Maria aparecida Alves
  • Moacir Alves Rosa
  • Vinícius Jair Machado
  • Warlei Matilde de Paula
  • Wirlei de Castro Alves

16ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/01/2009

  • Dalvo Lopes Macedo (Suplente)
  • Diocélio Antônio Alves
  • Eduardo Carvalho Faria
  • Geraldo Cláudio Rodrigues
  • Jamir Soares dos Reis
  • José Aparecido da Silva
  • Maria Marlene Rodrigues
  • Paulo Domingos da Silva
  • Pedro César Rodrigues
  • Wilmar Arantes Junior

15ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/01/2005

  • Baltazar Pimentel dos Santos
  • Diocélio Antônio Alves
  • Eduardo da Cunha Campos
  • Gabriel de Macedo Carvalho
  • Geraldo Cláudio Rodrigues
  • Jamir Soares dos Reis
  • José Agenor da Silva
  • Paulo Marques de Oliveira
  • Sebastião de Oliveira Cardoso

14ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/01/2001

  • Aulsênia Nogueira Leão Vidal
  • Baltazar Pimentel dos Santos
  • Dalvo Lopes Macedo
  • Denilson Francisco Teixeira
  • Diocélio Antônio Alves
  • Evaldo Rui de Oliveira
  • Geraldo Cláudio Rodrigues
  • Homero José dos Santos
  • João Rodrigues Filho
  • José Ronaldo Teixeira
  • Márcio Fernando de Faria
  • Orlando Martins Ferreira
  • Paulo Domingos da Silva
  • Sebastião de Oliveira Cardoso
  • Wilmar Arantes Junior

13ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/01/1997

  • Denilson Francisco Teixeira
  • Diocélio Antônio Alves
  • Eduardo da Cunha Campos
  • Elias Nogueira
  • Elza Rodrigues de Miranda
  • José Agenor da Silva
  • João Ribeiro Pedrozo
  • Geraldo Cândido Ribeiro
  • Geraldo Cláudio Rodrigues
  • Marcio Fernando de Faria
  • Maria Marlene Rodrigues de Sousa
  • Mirian Magna de Azevedo Vilela
  • Paulo Domingos da Silva
  • Therezinha Soares Corrêa
  • Wilmar Arantes Junior

12ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/01/1993

  • Claudenir José de Melo
  • Dalvo Lopes Macedo
  • Diocélio Antônio Alves
  • Elias Nogueira
  • Gabriel de Macedo Carvalho
  • Geraldo Avelino de Castro
  • Geraldo Cândido Ribeiro
  • José Maria de Castro
  • José Ronaldo Teixeira
  • Osmar Rodrigues de Sousa
  • Paulo Domingos da Silva
  • Pedro César Rodrigues
  • Wilmar Arantes Junior

11ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/01/1989

  • Claudenir José de Melo
  • Cláudio Albuquerque de Oliveira
  • David Gomes Carolino
  • Diocélio Antônio Alves
  • Dirceu Carvalho Pinto
  • Francisco Pimentel dos Santos
  • Jaime Teixeira Arantes
  • João Ribeiro Pedrozo
  • José Ferreira da Silva
  • José Maria de Castro
  • José Rabelo dos Santos
  • Pedro César Rodrigues
  • Therezinha Soares Corrêa

10ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/02/1983

  • Artêmio José Teixeira
  • Dalvo Lopes Macedo
  • Diocélio Antônio Alves
  • Iraci Quirino Zica
  • João Rodrigues Filho
  • José Correia Filho
  • José Ferreira da Silva
  • José Manoel de Figueiredo
  • José Ronaldo Sales de Carvalho
  • Maria Marlene Rodrigues
  • Pedro Ferreira Gonçalves
  • Roberto Neves Zuquim
  • Therezinha Soares Corrêa

9ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/02/1977

  • Diocélio Antônio Alves
  • Francisco Pimentel dos Santos
  • Francisco Roque Teixeira
  • Janer José de Faria
  • João Vieira da Cunha
  • Josafá Rodrigues da Cunha
  • José Rabelo dos Santos
  • José Rodrigues Filho
  • Manoel Ferreira Fontes
  • Sadrach Silva Leão
  • Therezinha Soares Corrêa

8ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/02/1973

  • Antônio Gaspar Rodrigues
  • Francisco Roque Teixeira
  • Gabriel de Macedo Carvalho
  • João Ferreira Fontes
  • José Maria de Oliveira
  • José Martins Borges
  • José Vilela Filho
  • Orlando Jacinto Coimbra
  • Osmar Roque da Silva
  • Roberto Félix de Souza
  • Venceslau Garcia Vidal

7ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/02/1971

  • Antônio da Cunha Campos
  • Antônio da Silva Campos
  • Elmo Pires Soraggi
  • João Ribeiro
  • João Veloso Rodrigues
  • Marco Aurélio Barboni
  • Marcos de Castro Lima
  • Niclero Garcia
  • Nilo Novais Valadão

6ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/02/1967

  • Benedito José da Silva
  • Galeno Ribeiro da Silveira
  • Francisco Pimentel dos Santos
  • Francisco Teixeira Arantes
  • João Ribeiro
  • José Teixeira Resende
  • Newton Gonçalves Barbosa
  • Otávio Pereira Arantes
  • Sebastião Guimarães Dias

5ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/02/1963

  • Benedito José da Silva
  • Demerval Vieira da Silva
  • Eponino David Franco
  • Etelvino Borges
  • Francisco Pimentel dos Santos
  • Francisco Teixeira Arantes
  • Jairo Rodrigues de Souza
  • Ludovico Xavier
  • Sebastião Guimarães Dias

4ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/02/1959

  • Absei Raimundo
  • Alaor Vilela de Oliveira
  • Álvaro Ribeiro de Carvalho
  • Benedito José da Silva
  • Dilermando Azevedo (Suplente)
  • Francisco Pimentel dos Santos
  • Hélio Almeida Pereira
  • José Cunha
  • José Teixeira Sobrinho
  • Militão Bernardes Filho

3ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/02/1955

  • Albertino da Cunha Amorim
  • Alvino Alves Pinto
  • Benedito José da Silva
  • Clotário Alves
  • Francisco Rodrigues de Oliveira
  • Homero Pires Gontijo
  • José Geraldo de Melo
  • Militão Bernardes Filho
  • Rui Feitas
  • Valeriano Macedo (Suplente)

2ª Legislatura – Posse em 01/02/1951

  • Almansor de Souza Rabelo
  • Carmélio de Sá Oliveira
  • Francisco Rosa da Silva Campos
  • José Teixeira Amorim
  • Geni Andrade
  • José Bernardes Sobrinho
  • José Cunha
  • José da Silva Campo
  • Luiz Teixeira Malta
  • Nestor Gonçalves Barbosa

1ª Legislatura – Posse em 11/12/1947

  • Adolfo Alves
  • Antônio Fonseca Júnior
  • Antônio Veloso
  • Araçary Pires Soraggi
  • Francisco de Melo Carvalho
  • Francisco Ribeiro do Vale
  • Homero Pires Gontijo
  • Luiz Teixeira Malta
  • Trajano Vieira de Faria